65 7-9

 

Place Rider Laps Finish Difference Name MPH MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 3129 7 10:50:19.28 ----- Ethan Lowder 16:36   15:19 11:55 12:10 12:06 12:02 11:53 11:53
2 3504 7 10:50:24.59 00:05 Cade Henderson 16:34 KTM 15:06 11:55 12:21 12:12 12:04 11:51 11:54
3 3020 6 10:50:32.13 ----- Conner Noffz 13:99 HON 16:53 13:51 14:08 14:23 14:03 14:13  
4 3319 5 10:50:11.09 ----- TJ Reeves 11:70 KTM 19:57 19:02 16:59 16:04 15:08    
5 314Z 4 10:49:11.73 ----- Tristan Moss 9:47 KTM 19:55 24:06 17:34 24:35      
6 3503 2 10:20:22.77 ----- Chapell Brogdon 7:11 HON 38:57 18:24          

65 10-11

 

Place Rider Laps Finish Difference Name MPH MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 3867 5 10:46:20.56 ----- Hayden Wilson 12.24 KTM 18:20 15:21 15:23 16:05 18:10

85 7-11

 

Place Rider Laps Finish Difference Name MPH MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 3102 7 10:44:56.19 ----- Derek Mabe 17.43   15:09 11:09 11:14 11:01 11:00 11:24 10:58
2 3028 7 10:47:17.67 02:21 Michael Overstreet 16.95   15:10 11:23 11:31 11:27 11:26 11:39 11:40
3 317Z 7 10:48:04.77 00:47 Jake Easler 16.79 KTM 15:12 11:31 11:24 11:31 11:46 11:49 11:50
4 3501 4 10:43:21.30 ----- Jake Wellborn 10.16   36:46 15:04 14:08 14:22      

SM 12-13

 

Place Rider Laps Finish Difference Name MPH MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 3235 7 10:41:47.98 ----- Brody Johnson 18.13 YAM 14.32 10:24 10:58 10:31 10:36 11:00 10:45
2 3322 7 10:44:09.56 02:22 Trale Henderson 17.60 KTM 15:15 10:54 11:10 10:56 11:00 11:05 10:48
3 3215 7 10:46:04.38 01:55 Brianna May 17.19 HON 15:19 11:17 11:22 11:12 11:19 11:09 11:25
4 3410 7 10:46:14.14 00:10 Justin Snipes 17.16 KAW 15:36 11:13 11:15 11:05 11:23 11:36 11:05
5 316Z 7 10:48:57.22 02:43 Logan Easler 16.62 KTM 16:02 11:34 11:45 11:37 11:43 11:59 11:16
6 3103 7 10:51:43.17 02:46 Sloan Gregory 16.10 KTM 16:04 11:49 11:47 11:41 11:38 13:02 12:41
7 3443 6 10:46:33.22 ----- Brett Adams 14.65 KTM 17:20 12:57 12:54 13:37 13:14 13:30  
8 3510 6 10:48:50.80 02:17 Paydon Simmons 14.26   17:32 13:09 13:10 14:11 13:45 14:02  
9 3244 6 10:53:02.61 04:12 Sean Brown 13.60   18:18 13:58 14:28 14:18 14:57 14:02  
10 3514 5 10:47:43.17 ----- Raymie Segars 12.04   20:16 16:00 16:31 15:56 15:59    

 

SM 14-15

 

Place Rider Laps Finish Difference Name MPH MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 3331 7 10:45:04.38 ----- Owen Brown 17:40   15:17 11:19 11:10 10:54 11:01 10:44 11:38
2 3076 7 10:51:17.88 06:13 John Cochran 16:18 KTM 16:13 11:44 12:17 12:02 11:42 12:25 11:53
3 3115 6 10:47:37.13 ----- William Resler 14:47 KAW 17:51 13:17 13:53 13:11 13:20 13:04  
DNF 3101 0 ----- ----- James Will                  

Women

 

Place Rider Laps Finish Difference Name MPH MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 3831 6 10:39:48.19 ----- Rebecca Johnson 15.94   14:45 12:22 12:21 12:20 12:17 12:42
2 3113 6 10:48:29.31 08:41 Olivia Sizemore 14.32   16:59 14:06 13:48 13:34 13:30 13:31
3 3518 5 10:41:03.98 ----- Megan Mercer 13.07 KAW 17:06 15:19 15:14 15:07 15:16  
4 3013 5 10:53:49.38 12:46 Anna Lowder 11.23 SUZ 19:31 17:58 18:22 17:51 17:06  
5 3015 4 10:50:48.86 ----- Shelly Kerr 9.30 KTM 22:24 19:44 18:48 26:51    

Trial Rider

 

Place Rider Laps Finish Difference Name MPH MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 315Z 5 10:40:44.64 ----- Adam Comer 13.12 HON 17:23 15:08 15:00 14:53 15:19
2 318Z 5 10:45:42.42 04:58 Nathan Archer 12.34 YAM 17:28 15:05 17:17 16:43 16:08
3 3291 5 10:50:39.28 04:57 Jacob Hall 11.64 KTM 19:04 17:04 17:24 16:43 17:23
4 310Z 5 10:54:50.38 04:11 Skylar Simmons 11.11 HON 19:10 17:22 17:38 18:12 19:27

 

Overall Race 2

 

Rider Laps Finish Difference Name MPH MFG Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
3235 7 10:41:47.98 ----- Brody Johnson 18.13 YAM 14.32 10:24 10:58 10:31 10:36 11:00 10:45
3322 7 10:44:09.56 02:22 Trale Henderson 17.60 KTM 15:15 10:54 11:10 10:56 11:00 11:05 10:48
3215 7 10:46:04.38 01:55 Brianna May 17.19 HON 15:19 11:17 11:22 11:12 11:19 11:09 11:25
3410 7 10:46:14.14 00:10 Justin Snipes 17.16 KAW 15:36 11:13 11:15 11:05 11:23 11:36 11:05
316Z 7 10:48:57.22 02:43 Logan Easler 16.62 KTM 16:02 11:34 11:45 11:37 11:43 11:59 11:16
3103 7 10:51:43.17 02:46 Sloan Gregory 16.10 KTM 16:04 11:49 11:47 11:41 11:38 13:02 12:41
3331 7 10:45:04.38 ----- Owen Brown 17:40   15:17 11:19 11:10 10:54 11:01 10:44 11:38
3076 7 10:51:17.88 06:13 John Cochran 16:18 KTM 16:13 11:44 12:17 12:02 11:42 12:25 11:53
3129 7 10:50:19.28 ----- Ethan Lowder 16:36   15:19 11:55 12:10 12:06 12:02 11:53 11:53
3504 7 10:50:24.59 00:05 Cade Henderson 16:34 KTM 15:06 11:55 12:21 12:12 12:04 11:51 11:54
3102 7 10:44:56.19 ----- Derek Mabe 17.43   15:09 11:09 11:14 11:01 11:00 11:24 10:58
3028 7 10:47:17.67 02:21 Michael Overstreet 16.95   15:10 11:23 11:31 11:27 11:26 11:39 11:40
317Z 7 10:48:04.77 00:47 Jake Easler 16.79 KTM 15:12 11:31 11:24 11:31 11:46 11:49 11:50
3443 6 10:46:33.22 ----- Brett Adams 14.65 KTM 17:20 12:57 12:54 13:37 13:14 13:30  
3510 6 10:48:50.80 02:17 Paydon Simmons 14.26   17:32 13:09 13:10 14:11 13:45 14:02  
3244 6 10:53:02.61 04:12 Sean Brown 13.60   18:18 13:58 14:28 14:18 14:57 14:02  
3115 6 10:47:37.13 ----- William Resler 14:47 KAW 17:51 13:17 13:53 13:11 13:20 13:04  
3831 6 10:39:48.19 ----- Rebecca Johnson 15.94   14:45 12:22 12:21 12:20 12:17 12:42  
3113 6 10:48:29.31 08:41 Olivia Sizemore 14.32   16:59 14:06 13:48 13:34 13:30 13:31  
3020 6 10:50:32.13 ----- Conner Noffz 13:99 HON 16:53 13:51 14:08 14:23 14:03 14:13  
3867 5 10:46:20.56 ----- Hayden Wilson 12.24 KTM 18:20 15:21 15:23 16:05 18:10    
3514 5 10:47:43.17 ----- Raymie Segars 12.04   20:16 16:00 16:31 15:56 15:59    
3518 5 10:41:03.98 ----- Megan Mercer 13.07 KAW 17:06 15:19 15:14 15:07 15:16    
3013 5 10:53:49.38 12:46 Anna Lowder 11.23 SUZ 19:31 17:58 18:22 17:51 17:06    
315Z 5 10:40:44.64 ----- Adam Comer 13.12 HON 17:23 15:08 15:00 14:53 15:19    
318Z 5 10:45:42.42 04:58 Nathan Archer 12.34 YAM 17:28 15:05 17:17 16:43 16:08    
3291 5 10:50:39.28 04:57 Jacob Hall 11.64 KTM 19:04 17:04 17:24 16:43 17:23    
310Z 5 10:54:50.38 04:11 Skylar Simmons 11.11 HON 19:10 17:22 17:38 18:12 19:27    
3319 5 10:50:11.09 ----- TJ Reeves 11:70 KTM 19:57 19:02 16:59 16:04 15:08    
3015 4 10:50:48.86 ----- Shelly Kerr 9.30 KTM 22:24 19:44 18:48 26:51      
314Z 4 10:49:11.73 ----- Tristan Moss 9:47 KTM 19:55 24:06 17:34 24:35      
3501 4 10:43:21.30 ----- Jake Wellborn 10.16   36:46 15:04 14:08 14:22      
3503 2 10:20:22.77 ----- Chapell Brogdon 7:11 HON 38:57 18:24          
3101 0 ----- ----- James Will                  

GERA Officers

President:
Phil Ellis

Vice President:
Larry Griffin

Secretary / Treasurer:
Christopher Poole

Trail Boss:
Al Young

Junior Enduros:
Heath Henderson

Web Site Administrator:
Christopher Poole