2015/16 Season

Overall Winner: Evan Smith

AA 

  1. Nick Fahringer
  2. Ryan Belue
  3. Zack Hayes

200A

  1. Chris Boitomy

200B

  1. Chase Hayes
  2. Corey Virgin
  3. Kirby Mitchell

200C

  1. Clayton Tench
  2. Kameron Hawkins

250A

  1. Gregory Roberts
  2. Adam Anderson
  3. Zack Beverly

250B

  1. Jack Friday
  2. Austin Adams
  3. Will Wooten

250C

  1. Colton Stanby
  2. Jacob Harman

Open A

  1. Michael Thomas
  2. John Cardozo
  3. Carson Anthony

Open B

  1. Daniel Allison
  2. Clay Pendray
  3. Colby Curtis
  4. Jacob Nelson

Open C

  1. David Howard
  2. Blain Echols

30+A

  1. Mark Loyd
  2. Benjamin Hinojoso

30+B

  1. Edward Seyle
  2. Ken Anderson
  3. Josh Bailey

30+C

  1. Peter Vlcek
  2. Jonathan Goode

40+A

  1. Robert Blalock
  2. Hank Mason
  3. Ivan Banga

40+B

  1. Darren Lingafeldt
  2. Keith Potts
  3. Travis Shultz

40+C

  1. Tony Orfield
  2. Brian Colanglo

45+A

  1. Mike Grizzle
  2. Danny Tachett
  3. Mike Decherd
  4. Bret Zaro

45+B

  1. Sam Young
  2. Don Maurer
  3. Scott Johnson
  4. James Tench

45+C

  1. Kevin Brown
  2. Carson Owens
  3. Vance Walden
  4. David Parsons

50+A

  1. Jeff Harris
  2. Mark Mannschreck
  3. Allen Gravitt

50+B

  1. Travis Stanble
  2. Ricky Dennis
  3. Jerry McDonald
  4. Robbie Anderson

50+C

  1. Robert Coffey
  2. Jeff Puckett
  3. Bo Peck
  4. Andrew Polash

55+A

  1. Mitch McRee
  2. Neal Hamilton
  3. Leslie Agee

55+B

  1. Ernie Ashley
  2. Gene Borntrager

60+A

  1. Terry Hughes
  2. Jeff Hill
  3. David Altman

60+B

  1. Jerry Griffin
  2. Mack Barber
  3. Jeff Moser

66+

  1. Johnny Kirby
  2. Michael Thompson
  3. Richard Patterson
  4. Ron Miller

58+ (FTR)

  1. C. Bob House

Sportsman

  1. Mark Davenport
  2. Will Sievenpiper
  3. Jeff Koehler
  4. Bryan Grant

Women

  1. Michelle Blystone
  2. Ashley Apple White
  3. Lacey Nordel

SS A (FTR)

  1. Donald St. John

SS B (FTR)

  1. Kevin Vaughn

Senior C (FTR)

  1. Sam Shackrorford

Master A (FTR)

  1. Calvin Smith

Master B (FTR)

  1. Mike Pakledinoz

Evolution (FTR)

  1. Art Whitney

Grand Master B (FTR)??

  1. Jon Horner

GERA Officers

President:
Phil Ellis

Vice President:
Larry Griffin

Secretary / Treasurer:
Christopher Poole

Trail Boss:
Al Young

Junior Enduros:
Heath Henderson

Web Site Administrator:
Christopher Poole