OVERALL:
  1. Grant Baylor (KTM)
  2. Josh Strange (YAM)
  3. Andrew Delong (HSQ)
  4. Kailub Russell (KTM)
  5. Jesse Groemm (KTM)
  6. Russell Bobbitt (HSQ)
  7. Brad Bakken (YAM)
  8. Jordan Ashburn (YAM)
  9. Michael Lafferty (KTM)
  10. Trevor Aaron Bollinger (HON)
  11. Paul Whibley (YAM)
  12. Craig Delong (HSQ)
  13. Paddy Holloway (KTM)
  14. Ryder Lafferty (HSQ)
  15. Ron Commo (KTM)
  16. Justin Sode (BET)
  17. Zach Klamfoth (KTM)
  18. Jason Raines (YAM)
  19. Zach Ingram (SUZ)
  20. Zack Hayes (KTM)

    OVERALL A:
  1. Jason Raines (YAM)
  2. Alex Beroth (YAM)
  3. Jeremy Williams (KTM)
  4. Louis Smith (KTM)
  5. Steve Leivan (KTM)
  6. Michael Pillar (HON)
  7. Ivan Haynes (KTM)
  8. Michael Mcgee (YAM)
  9. Jacob Rowland (KTM)
  10. Jarrett Mohn (HSQ)
  11. Cary Eberts (KTM)
  12. Paul Mccall (KTM)
  13. Nicholas Swenson (KTM)
  14. Jeffery Harris (SCO)
  15. Cody Lore (YAM)
  16. Cole Lange (KTM)
  17. Todd Vess (YAM)
  18. Kevin Mullen (KTM)
  19. Kiel Mueller (KTM)
  20. Robert Blalock (YAM)

    OVERALL B:
  1. Sarah Baldwin (KTM)
  2. Drew Kirby (KTM)
  3. Ryan Inmon (HON)
  4. Ashley Copeland (GG)
  5. Roger Shelton (HSQ)
  6. Gary Enman (KTM)
  7. Talon Soenksen (KTM)
  8. Mandi Mastin (KTM)
  9. Devan Byer (HSQ)
  10. Alexander Good (KTM)
  11. Neil Enman (KTM)
  12. Will Presson (KTM)
  13. Chris Underwood (YAM)
  14. Dylan Long (KTM)
  15. Joseph Best (KTM)
  16. Ryan Champion (KTM)
  17. Jessica Patterson (YAM)
  18. Kendall Lafollette (KTM)
  19. Rebecca Sheets (YAM)
  20. Allen Linville (KTM)

    OVERALL C:
  1. Seth Miller (KTM)
  2. Cole Mattison (KTM)
  3. Chase Hayes (KTM)
  4. Brewer Cawley (YAM)
  5. Grayson Ficklin (KTM)
  6. Corey Virgin (KTM)
  7. Hunter Lurz (HSQ)
  8. Josh Mccoy (YAM)
  9. Maverick Martin (KTM)
  10. Bolton Beroth (SUZ)
  11. Sam Stalnaker (KTM)
  12. Ty Kowalsky (KTM)
  13. Slade Rowan (HON)
  14. Thomas Pierce (KTM)
  15. Rodney Cook (KTM)
  16. Ethan Eubanks (KTM)
  17. Joe Young (KTM)
  18. Stacey Cook (KTM)
  19. Casey Groomes (KTM)
  20. Andrew Suchan (HSQ)

    PRO/AA:
  1. Grant Baylor (KTM)
  2. Josh Strange (YAM)
  3. Andrew Delong (HSQ)
  4. Kailub Russell (KTM)
  5. Jesse Groemm (KTM)

    EXPERT-AA :
  1. Craig Delong (HSQ)
  2. Zach Klamfoth (KTM)
  3. Zack Hayes (KTM)
  4. Trevor Barrett (HSQ)
  5. Ethan Ficklin (KTM)

    A 200:
  1. Jarrett Mohn (HSQ)
  2. Nicholas Swenson (KTM)
  3. Cody Lore (YAM)
  4. Christopher Venditti (KAW)
  5. Kevin Myers (KTM)

    A 250:
  1. Alex Beroth (YAM)
  2. Jeremy Williams (KTM)
  3. Michael Pillar (HON)
  4. Michael Mcgee (YAM)
  5. Jacob Rowland (KTM)

    A OPEN:
  1. Louis Smith (KTM)
  2. Cole Lange (KTM)
  3. Kiel Mueller (KTM)
  4. Mark Anthony (KTM)
  5. Ty Starr (BET)

    A 30+:
  1. Jason Raines (YAM)
  2. Justin Haines (KTM)
  3. Russell Epley (KTM)
  4. Tim Crisp (KTM)
  5. Thomas Vance (HON)

    A 40+:
  1. Steve Leivan (KTM)
  2. Ivan Haynes (KTM)
  3. Paul Mccall (KTM)
  4. Jeffery Harris (SCO)
  5. Robert Blalock (YAM)

    A 45+:
  1. Todd Vess (YAM)
  2. Bert Guerrette (KTM)
  3. Tommy Veator (SCO)
  4. Clifford Jones (KTM)
  5. Tom Mcdonnell (KTM)

    A 50+:
  1. Allen Gravitt (KTM)
  2. Henry Knabe Jr (KTM)
  3. Randall Ellison (KTM)
  4. Greg Gibson (SCO)
  5. Craig Kennedy (YAM)

    A 55+ :
  1. Mitch Mcree (KTM)
  2. Leslie Agee (KTM)
  3. Jeff Hill (KTM)
  4. David Altman (KTM)
  5. Bill Porter (KTM)

    B 200:
  1. Roger Shelton (HSQ)
  2. Talon Soenksen (KTM)
  3. Alexander Good (KTM)
  4. Neil Enman (KTM)
  5. Jesse Miller (KTM)

    B 250:
  1. Gary Enman (KTM)
  2. Devan Byer (HSQ)
  3. Chris Underwood (YAM)
  4. Dylan Long (KTM)
  5. David Greer (YAM)

    B OPEN:
  1. Drew Kirby (KTM)
  2. Ryan Inmon (HON)
  3. Joseph Best (KTM)
  4. Ryan Champion (KTM)
  5. Allen Linville (KTM)


B 30+: 1. Will Presson (KTM); 2. Adam Myers (KTM); 3. Ryan Seitzinger (GG); 4. Tim Donaworth (SUZ); 5. William Seyle (KTM);

B 40+: 1. James Walker (SCO); 2. Terry Greer (KTM); 3. Jamie Campbell (HSB); 4. Jason Lurz (KTM); 5. Joel Lenk (KTM);

B 45+: 1. Hector Snethen (HON); 2. Jody Dalebout (YAM); 3. Sam Young (KTM); 4. Forrest Hardeman (KTM); 5. Don Chriss (KTM);

B 50+: 1. Glenn Larsen (KTM); 2. Gregory Wheeler (KTM); 3. Travis Stauble (KTM); 4. Mike Hampton (KAW); 5. David Neil (KTM);

B 55+ : 1. Leonard Gardner (KTM); 2. Ricky Dennis (KTM); 3. Fred Jensen (GG); 4. Lem Wooten Jr (KTM); 5. John Harris (YAM);

60+: 1. Ronald Walters (KTM); 2. Gary Spencer (KTM); 3. David Heath (KTM); 4. Robert House (KTM); 5. Ted Presson Ii (KTM);

66+ : 1. John Fero (SCO); 2. Kenny Cochran (HSB); 3. Thomas Cole (HSB); 4. Jimmy Pitts (KTM); 5. Norm Watts (KTM);

WOMENS A/B: 1. Sarah Baldwin (KTM); 2. Ashley Copeland (GG); 3. Mandi Mastin (KTM); 4. Jessica Patterson (YAM); 5. Kendall Lafollette (KTM);

WOMENS C: 1. Dinah Dickerson (KTM); 2. Julie Miller (KTM); 3. Claudia Danielewicz (KTM); 4. Hannah Kraft (KTM); 5. Melinda Koehler (KTM);

C 200: 1. Cole Mattison (KTM); 2. Chase Hayes (KTM); 3. Brewer Cawley (YAM); 4. Grayson Ficklin (KTM); 5. Corey Virgin (KTM);

C 250: 1. Hunter Lurz (HSQ); 2. Josh Mccoy (YAM); 3. Sam Stalnaker (KTM); 4. Ethan Eubanks (KTM); 5. Andrew Suchan (HSQ);

C OPEN: 1. Maverick Martin (KTM); 2. Matt Neil (KTM); 3. Dustin Johnson (KTM); 4. Cody Blystone (KTM); 5. Rex Notestone (KTM);

C 30+: 1. Stacey Cook (KTM); 2. Dave Roanhouse (SCO); 3. Matt Brown (HON); 4. Petr Vlcek (KTM); 5. Juan Zapata (YAM);

C 40+: 1. Thomas Pierce (KTM); 2. Rodney Cook (KTM); 3. Joe Young (KTM); 4. Troy Livecchi (KTM); 5. Chris Czeczuga (KTM);

C 50+: 1. Jeff Puckett (KTM); 2. Stephen Edwards (KTM); 3. Ernie Ashley Iii (KTM); 4. Bo Peck (KTM); 5. Greg Rowland (KTM);

C 45+ SETRA: 1. Casey Groomes (KTM); 2. Barry Brown (YAM); 3. Craig Teffeteller (KTM); 4. Trevor Larsen (KTM); 5. James Faber (SUZ);

SPORT SETRA: 1. Seth Miller (KTM); 2. Matt Williams (KTM); 3. Doug Wilson (KTM); 4. David Vines (KTM); 5. Noah Jordon (HON);

EVOLUTION: 1. Robert Parks (SUZ); 2. Richard Sommers (YAM);

B 60+ SETRA: 1. Greg Sassaman (KTM); 2. Michael Lynn (KTM);


Results provided by MototallyLink to results 

GERA Officers

President:
Phil Ellis

Vice President:
Larry Griffin

Secretary / Treasurer:
Christopher Poole

Trail Boss:
Al Young

Junior Enduros:
Heath Henderson

Web Site Administrator:
Christopher Poole